Wednesday , October 5 2022

CSKA Moscow-Roma 1-2 (1st half)



[ad_1]

In Luznicki, CSKA will welcome Romas into a big derby of the 7th group, where the Russians burned for victory and the Italians win and draw as the last match won 3-0 in Olympique while in the second game Valencia and Jung Boys are third in the 8th group, when the winner can theoretically threaten United.

Watch games development from www.protothema.gr

66 ': great opportunity for Roma with Phatsiem to send twice the CSKA goal!

59 GOLL: Pelegrine is defeated and beat Akinfeeva for 1-2 of the Roma!

57: Magnuson stops Clayfer's foul and is expelled by the second yellow card, where Roma pollute the meter outside the area.

56 & GOL: Carlos Soler scores 3: 1 for Valencia.

51 'GOLL: Siegburg strikes for CSKA Moscow

End of the first half

42 'GOL: Mina wins again and Valencia takes the lead

40 ': A Long Chance for CSKA Moscow …

37 Goal: Asale shoots in the middle but guests ask for a foul at the start of the stage

29: Clayfert finds Florentzi alone, but confused and loses control!

24 ': Asale threatens Valencia for the first time in the game.

14 "GOLL: Valencia takes the lead and Mina scores just after Wedees at the bar.

4th GOL: On the corner, Manolas stood up and took advantage of the weak output of Akinfeeva, who opened the score …

1 & # 39 ;: Fights in the match

Tracks of two fights at 19:55
CSKA M.-Roma 0-1

CSKA Moscow: Akinfeef-Fernandes, Bekao, Magnuson, Nababkin-Ahmetov, Bijol, Oblijkov-Vlasic, Sigdard, Bijol.
Roma: Olsen-Santon, Manolaz, Fatsio, Kolarov-Florentsi, Enzo, Kristan, Claire-Pelegrini, Jake.

Valencia-Jung Boys 1-1

Valencia: Neutobas, Garaj, Gabrieel, Gaya-Soleer, Kocklen, Kontogbia, Guedee-Rodrigo, Mina.
Jung Boys: Bhoulos-Bambus, Loper, Ferguson, Benito-Fasnah, Shuo, Sanogo, Enemaleo-Oaro, Asale.

Detailed description of the current program:
Group 5
Bayern-AEK (22:00, Cosmote Sport2)
Benfica-Ajax (22:00, Cosmote Sport3)
Rating
1. Agias 7 (5-1)
2. Bayern 7 (5-1)
3. Benfica 3 (3-5)
4. AEK 0 (2-8)

Group 6
Manchester City-Shakhtar (22:00, Cosmote Sport8)
Lion-Hoffenheim (22:00, Cosmote Sport9)

Rating
1. Manchester City 6 (6-3)
2. Lion 5 (7-6)
3. Hoffenheim 2 (6-7)
4. Shack 2 (4-7)

Group 7
Victory Pilsen-Real Madrid (22:00, Cosmote Sport7)
CSKA Moskva-Roma (19:55, Cosmote Sport3)

Rating
1. Real 6 (5-2)
2. Aroma 6 (8-3)
3. CSKA Moscow 4 (3-5)
4. Victoria Plzen 1 (3-9)

Group 8
Valencia-Jung Boys (19:55, Cosmote Sport4)
Juventus-Manchester United (22:00, Cosmote Sport5)

Rating
1. Juventus 9 (6-0)
2. Manchester United 4 (3-1)
3. Valencia 2 (1-3)
4. Jung Boys 1 (1-7)

[ad_2]
Source link