Tuesday , December 1 2020

Sunday’s game program: Ferrero – DVTK, Paul – Leicester, Naples – Milan –



Újpest – After the postponement of the ZTE match, the only clue the NBA match has been made: The Mules will receive the DVTK. In the English Premier League, Arsenal will play at home to Leeds United, with Liverpool hosting Liverpool. In Serie A, Napoli-Milan are waiting for Italian football lovers. Comes in the evening and at night is aware of the 11th round of the NFL, the Green Bay Packers, the New Orleans Saints and the Kansas City Chiefs. There is also the Women’s Handball NB I, MotoGP and Tennis ATP World Championships – the final will be on Sunday.

Sunday, November 22

Football program

The NBI
Rand 11
Pjpest FC – ZTE FCPostponed, new date: December 23, 6 p.m.
17.00:
Mul Ferrero FC – DigiSign v Tech (TV: M4 Game) Stay on the UFO!

NB II
Round 17

13.00: Sorokras SC – FC Ajka
13.00: Szentlőrinc – Budaörs, Kozármisleny
13.00: Baccasciaba 1912 Forward – BFC Suffolk
13.00: Droog FC ـ Visas FC
13.00: DEAC – Szombathely breakthrough
17.00: Pittsburgh FC – Kapuswar Rakosi FC
17.00: Occidental FCC Kasur – Debarkini VSC
17.00: Kulorensky Kazanbarika SC – Suzuki M ـ MF
17.00: Nyregyháza Spartacus FC – Szeged-Csanád Grosics Academy
19.45: WKW ETO FC Győr – Georgetown FC GyőrTV: M4 Game)

NB III
19
The eastern group

13.00: Jasbzerni – DVSC II
13.00: Gyöngyös – Tiszaújváros
13.00: FujiSermat – Sunrise
13.00: Hatan – Kasuda II
13.00: Telaria – Kegled
13.00: Mezökövesd II – Anniversaries
13.00: Edger – DVTK II
13.00: POTOK – Tuszczyk
13.00: Sine – Balasagramert
13.00: Tess Zurford at BVSC
The Central Group
11.00: Pjpest II – Körösladány
11.00: FTC II – Koziersky
13.00: Remarks – Honvéd II
13.00: Swindon VSA – VC
13.00: Dahnawaz – Holmes-Davidsley
13.00: FC Dabas – Sarkszar
13.00: Manor – ASMT
13.00: Maj. – Dabas Gay
13.00: Glory II – Pillows
16.00: Kookie Massadut – Erika
Western Group
Ferrers II – Unlucky – Rejecting the Nuggets match, Ferrari II scored three points without a play
11.00: McInfansk – Soprano
13.00: Lipo – Papa
13.00: Basic-III. District TV
13.00: Nginikosa – Tatabania
13.00: Weather Maguire – Westerpem
13.00: ZTE II – Peacock Academy II
13.00: Camaro – Balatanafar
13.00: –rd – next to BJP
13.00: Gruni – THSE-Freeport

Anglo Premier League
Round 9

13.00: Complete – EvertonTV: Digi Sports 2)
15.00: Sheffield United – West Ham United (TV: Player 1)
17.30: Leeds United Arsenal (TV: Daji Sports 3)
20.15: Liverpool – Leicester City (TV: Player 1)

France 1
Rand 11
13.00:
NANCY – METERS
15.00: Degen – Lenses
15.00: Montreal – Strasbourg (TV: Daji Sports 3)
15.00: Remus – Nimes
17.00: Ancestor – Lyon (TV: Digi Sports 2)
21.00: Lily – Loren (TV: Digi Sports 2)

German Bundesliga
4th 8
15.30:
Fryeburg – Mainz
18.00: Cologne – Union Berlin (TV: Game 2)

The Italian Series
4th 8
12.30:
Freirent – Benedetto (TV: Digi Sport 1
15.00:
Rome – Pimra (TV: Digi Sports 2)
15.00:
International – Turin (TV: Digi Sports 2)
15.00:
Septoria – Bologna
15.00:
Verona – Sassuolo
18.00:
Geneva in Ukraine (TV: Digi Sport 1
20.45:
Naples – Milan (TV: Digi Sport 1

Spain La Liga
10 numbers
14.00:
Eber – Halifax (TV: Player 2)
16.15:
Cades – Real Sociedad (TV: Player 2)
18.30:
Grenada – VladoliڊoTV: Player 2)
21.00:
Eliza – Valencia (TV: Player 2)

Extra lives and main sporting events

American football
NFL, Basic Section
Rand 11
19.00:
Tennessee Titans vs. Baltimore Ravens
19.00: Carolina Panthers – Theatrical Lines
19.00: The Philadelphia Eagles in the Cleveland Browns
19.00: Houston Texans – New England Patriots
19.00: Jackson Will Jaggers – Pittsburgh Steelers
19.00: New Orleans Saints – Atlanta Falcons (TV: Arena 4)
19.00: Washington Football Team – Cincinnati Bengals
22.05: Denver Broncos – Miami Dolphins
22.25: Dallas Cowboys in the Minnesota Vikings
22.25: Los Angeles Chargers – New York Jets
22.25: Indianapolis Colts – Green Bay Packers (TV: Arena 4)
Monday, 2.20: Las Vegas Raiders vs. Kansas City Chiefs (TV: Arena 4)

Alpine ski
The world cup
10.15 and 13.15:
Women: # Outdoor levee (TV: Eurosport 1)

داراون
Warehouse ground greeting
2 p.m. and 8 p.m.
Quarterfinals, Coventry (TV: Sports 1, Sport 2)

Hockey
Epistle Liga, Basic Section

14:10: Max H. Pigeon – UTE
17:30: Guerrero Hockey Club (Romania) –Dunújváros Steel Bells
18.30: DEAC – Optin VSC
Slovak League, main section
16.00:
Dukla McLeus (Slovakia) – DVTech Polar Bears
Australian League (Basic, Basic) Section
17.30:
Durban Bulldogs (Austria) – Hydro Turquoise AV19

Hind ball
Women’s League of Legends
13.45:
Esbjerg (dán) – Metz (Franڪais) (TV: Game 1)
15.45:
Bristol (France) – Fans (other)TV: Game 1)

Motor
Portuguese Grand Prix, Algeria

9.30: Moto 2, Warm Up Training (TV: Arena 4)
10.00: Moto GP, warmup training (TV: Arena 4)
12.00: Motor 3, Race (TV: Arena 4)
13.15: Motor 2, Race (TV: Arena 4)
14.45: Moto GP, Race (TV: Arena 4, Galaxy 4)

Volleyball
Male household, basic section
17.30:
Chemist RC Kazinbarbika – Kixemket RC
Women’s Outline, Basic section
19.00:
DVTK – MTK Baptist

Ski jumping
16.00:
World Cup, Wesla (TV: Eurosport 1)

Shooting Games
Hungary Open, International Air Guns Competition (National Shooting Range, White Road)

weight lifting
10.00: National Championship, Day 2, Tata Olympic Center

Snooker
13.45 and 19.45:
Northern Ireland Open, final (TV: Eurosport 1, Eurosport 2)

Tennis
13.00: ATP World Championship, London (TV: Eurosport 2) – Final

to swim
18.00: International Swimming League (ISL), Finals




Source link